Find Your Product(Quickly find out, instead of sifting through each page.)

Applicable For Patch Cord, Pigtail, Attenuator, Adapter, Keystone, Splitter, Adapter Panel, Patch Panel, RF Assemblies
Connector A*
Connector B*
Application
Cores
 
 
  • MPO Cassette 12 Fiber MPO/APC to SC/APC OS2 9/125 Singlemode
MPO/APC(Female) to 12 Fiber OS2 9/125 Singlemode SC/APC Fanout Cassette, Front with SC/APC Green Adapters and Backside with One MPO Adapter, Fully Loaded with Fanout Cables and Adapters, Dimension:130 x 30 x 112 mm. Suitable for 19 inch 4U LGX Rack Mount Box or 19 inch 1U Rack Mount Patch Panel.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

MPO Cassette 12 Fiber MPO/APC to SC/APC OS2 9/125 Singlemode

  • Product ID: 121106
  • Product Model: MPC-MPO/APC-SC/APC-OS2-12F
  • Availability: 3-4 Days
Free FedEx/DHL Shipping On Orders Over 200
  • $99.00